8. Runde Landesklasse Süd 2021/22

Sportverein Senftenberg5 - 3Hohenleipischer SV Lok I
Manfred Müller0.5 - 0.5Klaus-Detlef Dietz
Andreas Schroetel0 - 1Thomas Spillecke
Marco Kesik0.5 - 0.5Alexander Feldner
Daniel Richter1 - 0Volkmar Spillecke
Markus Fiedler0.5 - 0.5Cedric Theile
Jan Oldenburg0.5 - 0.5André Becker
Robin Köster1 - 0Friedemann Theile
Max Leonard Oldenburg1 - 0Mika Fastert
PlatzierungMannschaftSRVMan. Pkt.Brt. Pkt.Berl. Wrt.
1Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin400826.5119.5
2Forster SC II311727.5114
3Hohenleipischer SV Lok I302620.592
4ESV Lok Falkenberg I22062094
5Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I30161982
6USV Potsdam II203417101
7SV Rochade Potsdam-West12141471.5
8Sportverein Senftenberg112315.559
9Potsdamer SV Mitte III01218.531
10SV Königsspringer Herzberg004010.541.5
11ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II0040421.5

Quelle: schachligen.de

6. Runde Landesklasse Süd 2021/22

USV Potsdam II4.5 - 3.5Sportverein Senftenberg
Peter Zackrisson+ - -Jens Schneider
Tobias Langner1 - 0Manfred Müller
Alfred Nemitz1 - 0Andreas Schroetel
Thomas Heinze0.5 - 0.5Marco Kesik
Ronny Krebs0 - 1Daniel Richter
Robert Schulze1 - 0Jan Oldenburg
Simon Robin Jacobs0 - 1Robin Köster
Tim Sendzek0 - 1Max Leonard Oldenburg
PlatzierungMannschaftSRVMan. Pkt.Brt. PktBerl. Wrt.
1Forster SC II310724101.5
2ESV Lok Falkenberg I22062094
3Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin300618.583.5
4Hohenleipischer SV Lok I301617.574.5
5Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I201414.558.5
6USV Potsdam II103211.572.5
7SV Rochade Potsdam-West0212947
8Sportverein Senftenberg012110.540.5
9Potsdamer SV Mitte III0111623.5
10SV Königsspringer Herzberg00307.530
11ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II0030421.5

Quelle: schachligen.de

2. Runde Landesklasse Süd 2021/22

ESV Lok Falkenberg I4 - 4Sportverein Senftenberg
Ralf Gander0 - 1Manfred Müller
Jens Helbig1 - 0Andreas Schroetel
Karsten Richter1 - 0Marco Kesik
Martin Göpel1 - 0Daniel Richter
Michael Kaiser0 - 1Markus Fiedler
Guido Krüger0 - 1Jan Oldenburg
Axel Kuhne1 - 0Robin Köster
Maik Witt0 - 1Max Leonard Oldenburg
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.PktBerl.Wrt.
1Forster SC II200412.553.5
2Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I20041145
3ESV Lok Falkenberg I0202838.5
4Hohenleipischer SV Lok I1012733.5
5Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin10025.526
6Sportverein Senftenberg0111731
7SV Rochade Potsdam-West0101422
8Potsdamer SV Mitte III0101414
9USV Potsdam II0020531
10SV Königsspringer Herzberg0020414
11ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II0010314.5

Quelle: schachligen.de

1. Runde Landesklasse Süd 2021/22

Sportverein Senftenberg3 - 5Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I
Manfred Müller0 - 1Klaus Berndt
Andreas Schroetel0.5 - 0.5Rainer Birk
Marco Kesik0.5 - 0.5Bernhard Bennewitz
Daniel Richter1 - 0Matthias Wunderlich
Florian Rokohl0.5 - 0.5Manfred Gensch
Torsten Kühn0.5 - 0.5Klaus-Dieter Heiter
Robin Köster0 - 1Hans-Georg Neumann
Felix Kühn0 - 1Dr. Detlef Schmidt
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.PktBerl.Wrt.
1Forster SC II10026.532
2Hohenleipischer SV Lok I1002521.5
3Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I1002521
4SV Rochade Potsdam-West0101422
5ESV Lok Falkenberg I0101418.5
6Potsdamer SV Mitte III0101414
7USV Potsdam II0010316.5
8Sportverein Senftenberg0010315
9ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II0010314.5
10SV Königsspringer Herzberg00101.54
11Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin000000

Quelle: schachligen.de